Schedule

Our Schedule

Monday

10:00 AM – 1:00 PM – “Memory Lane with Big Bob”

1:00 PM – 3:00 PM – “The Folk Show with Corie Stanfield – Replay”

3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – “The Saturday Request Show with Kez – Replay”

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM – “Revive 55 with Teresa Cubitt”

7:00 PM – 10:00 PM – “Songs From The Attic with DJ and Janet”

10:00 PM – 11:00 PM – “House Central with Jaye Forster Replay”

11:00 PM – 12:00 AM – “Bass and breaks with Mike Swaine – Replay”

Tuesday

11:00 AM – 2:00 PM – “Memory Lane Show With Big Bob – Replay”

2:00 PM – 5:00 PM – “Straight Up The 70s with Ian Beverley – Replay”

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – “Live at 5 – Replay”

6:00 PM – 8:00 PM – “Nothing but the 90’s with Craig Hicks”

8:00 PM – 10:00 PM – “Hit’s and Oldies with Stewart Ross, The Ross Meister”

10:00 PM – 12:00 AM – “The dispatch with Adam Jenson”

Wednesday

1:00 PM – 2:00 PM – “Rock Talk With Dominic Forbes – Replay”

2:00 PM – 5:00 PM – “Songs From The Attic with Janet & DJ – Replay”

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM – “Nothing But The 90s with Craig Hicks – Replay”

7:00 PM – 10:00 PM – “School Days 80’s request show with Mark Fielding”

10:00 PM – 12:00 AM – The Late Lounge with Jack Scrimshaw”

Thursday

1:00 PM – 4:00 PM – “The School Days all 80’s Request Show with Mark the Prof Fielding – Replay”

4:00 PM – 7:00 PM – “Down The Up Side with Janet Tuggey and DJ Frabs”

7:00 PM – 10:00 PM – “All Things Rock & Indy with Mandy Woodman”

10:00 PM – 12:00 AM – “The Dispatch with Adam Jenson – Replay”

Friday

1:00 PM – 3:00 PM – “Revive 55 with Teresa Cubitt – Replay”

3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – “Hit’s and Oldies with Stewart Ross The Ross Meister – Replay”

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM – “Live at 5”

6:00 PM – 7:00 PM – “The Hit List with Craig Hicks”

7:00 PM – 10:00 PM – “The Chart Show with Mark Fielding”

10:00 PM – 1:00 AM – “The Ultimate Jukebox”

Saturday

9:00 AM – 12:00 PM – “All Things Rock and Indie with Mandy Woodman – Replay”

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM – “The Hit List with Craig Hicks Replay”

1:00 PM – 2:00 PM “The Randomiser with Ian Beverly”

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM – “Rock Talk with Dominic Forbes”

3:00 PM – 5:00 PM – “The Late Lounge with Jack Scrimshaw – Replay”

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM – “The Saturday Request Show with Kez”

7:00 PM – 10:00 PM – Straight Up The 70s with Ian Beverley”

10:00 PM – 12:00 AM – “The Ultimate Party with Craig Hicks”

Sunday

12:00 AM – 1:00 AM – House Central with Jaye Forster

1:00 AM – 2:00 AM – Bass & Breaks with Mike Swaine

1:00 PM – 4:00 PM – “Down The Up Side With Janet Tuggey and DJ Frabs – Replay”

4:00 PM – 7:00 PM – “The Chart Show with Mark Fielding – Replay”

7:00 PM – 8:00 PM – “The Randomiser with Ian Beverly – Replay”

8:00 PM – 10:00 PM – “The Folk Show with Corie Stanfield”

10:00 PM – 12:00 AM – The Ultimate Party with Craig Hicks Replay”